#workinprogress

2020

Be Flat Double You
Cie Hay Que Resonance
Cie Off Road OriVolution
Cie PakiPaya TOCA TOC
Cie Pol & Freddy De Cuyper vs. De Cuyper
Cie du Poivre Rose Lions
Circus Ronaldo Applaus
Collectif Le grand saut Le grand saut
Collectif Malunés There are no small details
Collectif Malunés We agree to disagree
Compagnie Blick Théâtre Tumulte
Danny Vrijsen (untitled)
Double Take Cinematic Circus Jump Cut
Familiar Faces Surface
Janni van Goor The time of our singing
Jessica Hellmuth Corpomorphologistics
Kolja Huneck CM_30
MOVEDBYMATTER | Collectif Malunés BITBYBIT
Nicanor de Elia Juventud
Overhead Project What is left
Radio Sancha / Camille Paycha & Noortje Sanders Over de geur van vers brood en de schaal van de dingen
Rode Boom / Kurt Demey Realiteiten
THERE THERE Company Carrying my father
Teatro Pachuco & Cie Giolisu Je suis Sisyphe
Théâtre d'un jour Les Assassins (werktitel)
Un loup pour l’homme CUIR
die.f NIETS

2019

Cie Krak Kontrol
Cie Rasposo Oraison
Claudio Stellato WORK
Common Ground Common Ground
Compagnie Anomalie CRASH
Danie Jordens l'Escabeau
Duo André Leo 125 BPM
G. Bistaki Bel Horizon
Grensgeval Murmur
Julia Campistany It Happens
Le cirque du bout du monde Der Lauf
Manor House Always/Beautiful
Marcel et ses drôles de femmes The Good Place
Post uit Hessdalen Man Strikes Back
Sebastien Wojdan / Galapiat Cirque Blanc
Stef Geers Theater Muto
THERE THERE Company Carrying my father
TeaTime Company LINEAR

2018

Alexander Vantournhout / not standing Red Haired Men
Carré Curieux Famille Choisie
Cie Aléas Météore
Cie Jupon Le Puits
Cie Oktobre Midnight Sun
Cie Rasposo Oraison
Circus I Love you Circus I Love you
Collectif sous le Manteau Monstro
Common Ground Common Ground
Grensgeval Murmur
Marta Torrents / Fet a Mà Brut
Nicanor de Elia Juventud
Petri Dish Valhalla
Post uit Hessdalen Man Strikes Back
Rode Boom / Kurt Demey Cerebro

2017

15feet6 League & Legend
Cie Stoptoï Loop
Cie du Poivre Rose Mémoire(s)
Common Ground (onderzoeksresidentie)
Galapiat Cirque / Jonas Séradin & Sébastien Wodjan L'Herbe tendre
Gandini Juggling Spring
La Migration LIEUX DITS
Le P'tit Cirk Les Dodos
Mardulier en Deprez (onderzoeksresidentie)
Nathalie Maufroy Play
Nicanor de Elia Copyleft
Post uit Hessdalen Man Strikes Back
Side-Show Spiegel im Spiegel
Sprookjes enzo Passa il tempo
Studenten Fontys ACAPA o.l.v. Bert & Fred Humanity
Studio Eclipse Veni Vidi Venus
THERE THERE Company As Long as We
Tr'espace Müller/Müller
Zinzi & Evertjan Memo

2016

Ariane&Roxana C.O.W.
Cie Barks Les Idées grises
Cie HMG 3D
Cie Rasposo La Dévorée
Cie The Rat Pack Speakeasy
Circus Katoen As Heavy as it Goes
Compagnie Anomalie DANS LE VENTRE DE LA BALLERINE
Gerard Olthaar (a.k.a. G) AIR
Grensgeval Plock
Janni van Goor Family Trees
Le P'tit Cirk Les Dodos
Luis & Pedro Sartori do Vale DOIS
Petri Dish Driften
Post uit Hessdalen PAKMAN
Un loup pour l'homme Rare birds

2010

Cirque Hirsute Toccata
Compagnie Sweatshop Sibling
El Grito 20 Decibel

2009

Bash Street Company The Station
Berlin Moscow
Carré Curieux Cirque Vivant!
Cie Sacékripa Coulisses
Circ'Ombelico Da/Fort
Circlou Voltica
Circus Marcel G4
Circus Ronaldo Circenses
Compagnie Anomalie Le Grand Nain
Compagnie Rasposo Le Chant du Dindon
Compagnie Todavía Shift
Companie Ea Eo M2
Ell Circo d'Ell Fuego De boomhut van Tarzan
Felix Bürkle Beckett, beer and cigarettes
Paradijs Broedertjesleed
The Primitives Timber
Theater FroeFroe Sterren Vallen
Théâtre d'un jour L'enfant qui…

2008

BERLIN MOSCOW
Circo Ripopolo A Rovescio
Circus Ronaldo Circences
Cirque Vivant Carre Curieux
Crop Circus Casalinga
Le Cirque désaccordé PMP
Luna Baal Columba
Pyromantiek Flamazin
Thomas Devens Hikikomorie
Walpurgis & Flat Earth Society Zilke, dood en ontwaken
Yawar & Arena y Esteras El Amura
de Stijle, Want HEK

2007

Compagnie Anomalie Les Tailleurs - Ou à deux pas du Monde
Compagnie Maboul Distorsion Parallèles et Bipèdes
Excelsior Ljublju
Kirkas Gaya Sundreaming
Le Cirque Déssacorde PMP Petites Mythologies Populaires
Nicolas Leresch Magica Melodia
The Primitives Big Structure
Un Loup pour l'Homme Appris par Corps

2006

Arcipelago Circo Theatro Tesoro
Cirq Bataclan
Cirq'ulation Locale Trampoline Mission 3
Cirque Hirsute Bal Caustique
Compagnie Les P'tits Bras One… Two… Triieee...
Compagnie du Mirador ISSeO
Danie Jordens Shyasliva
Hop Frog Convoi Exceptionnel
Hopla Circus La Familia Rodriguez
La Guardia Flamenca Anda la Banda
Les Grooms Les Ballets Grooms
Odd Enjinears Drive
Teatro Pachuco All Fall Down
Trois Points du Suspension Voyage en Bordure du Bord du Bout du Monde
Yawar Brown Bovari

2005

Circo Ripopolo Fazzoletto
Cirq'ulation Locale Who Goes On?
Compagnie Affabulation Dans Quel Sens?
Compagnie Anomalie Anatomie
Compagnie Balagane Interstices
Les Argonautes La Fleur Vide

2004

Adiemus Songs of Sanctuary
Cirque Perdue Pitchu Perde
Feria Musica Le Vertige du Papillon
Joe Baele Gadjo
Joppe Wouter Joplada!
Liesbeth Adriaensen Een man die slaapt
Stalker Theatre Company Red

2003

Circus Ronaldo La Cucina dell'Arte
Compagnie Baladeu'x Double Tour
Compagnie Cirkologiom Automatics
Danie Jordens Boris Isnietsch
Jan Vandoren CircOmuze
Les Piétons Rue de l'Attribut

2002

Brayses Explosion
Les Grooms Driestuivertetralogie
Menno & Paul de Nooijer Zandloper / Installatie
Muziekmaatschappij Excelsior Ragazan
Radomira Dostal & Katrin Verrydt Hippocampus
Theater FroeFroe Freaks
Theater Tol Faience
Yawar Madzone

2001

Compagnie Catastrophe Turbulence

2000

Transe Express Lâcher de Violons
Wurre Wurre ""Action!""

1999

Circus Ronaldo Fili
Tuchenn Le Marché aux Paroles

1998

Yawar Wakatiru